Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
17.03.97, 27 years
17050 $
17.03.97, 27 years
17050 $
Benjamin Pietri vs. Yannai Barkai - head to head matches
19.06.17 | qual. | Benjamin Pietri | Yannai Barkai | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Israel F11 | Hard |
Benjamin Pietri form & Yannai Barkai form
Benjamin Pietri - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daan Meijer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel | Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leon Formella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-65, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Yannai Barkai - last matches
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Eytan Michaeli | 6-73, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Oz Daniel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kniazeu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Mor Bulis | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |