Kigali 2 - Clay |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev/David Pichler | 4-6, 6-712 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-3, 7-61 | | match details |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Manacor - Hard |
20.01.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow/Christian Sigsgaard | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
19.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain/Amaury Raynel | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
24.11.22 1/4 | vs. Renzo Olivo/Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia/Thiago Agustin Tirante | Nicolas Mejia/Thiago Agustin Tirante/Sidane Pontjodikromo - walk over | | match details |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz/Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
Las Vegas - Hard |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Ambato Challenger - Clay |
22.10.22 fin | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-711, 3-6 | | match details |
21.10.22 1/2 | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | | match details |
19.10.22 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | Nicolas Alvarez/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros/Sidane Pontjodikromo - walk over | | match details |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Malek Jaziri/Michail Pervolarakis | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark/Alfredo Perez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Ibague - Clay |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Tobias Franco/Cayetano March | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Columbus 2 - I. hard |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Charles Broom/Constantin Frantzen | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | | match details |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard |
15.09.22 1/4 | vs. Tuna Altuna/Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Davide Pozzi/Augusto Virgili | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard |
08.09.22 1/4 | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Segovia Challenger - Hard |
30.07.22 fin | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
29.07.22 1/2 | vs. John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
28.07.22 1/4 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Denis Istomin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard |
09.07.22 1/2 | vs. Luke Johnson/Ben Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Robin Catry/Mathis Debru | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Moghini/Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 7-64, 11-9 | | match details |
M25 Mungia - Clay |
24.06.22 1/2 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez/David Perez Sanz | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |