Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock vs. Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech

Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock vs. Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

28.01.191/2Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech 6-3, 6-3 Egypt M15 Sharm Hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Benjamin Lock
Zimbabwe
04.03.93, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Sweden
20.04.94, 25 years







Filip Bergevi
Courtney John Lock
Zimbabwe
18.10.96, 22 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

France
23.07.95, 24 years




Arthur Rinderknech
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock vs. Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech - head to head matches

28.01.191/2Benjamin Lock/Courtney John LockFilip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech6-3, 6-3 match detailsEgypt M15 Sharm Hard

Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock - last matches

Kazakhstan Nur Sultan - Hard
16.07.19
1st round
vs. Harry Bourchier/Pavel Kotov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France M25+H Ajaccio - Hard
08.07.19
1st round
vs. Jonathan Kanar/Maxime Tchoutakian5-7, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
Zimbabwe M15 Harare - Hard
24.06.19
fin
vs. Martin Beran/Joshua Paris6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.06.19
1st round
vs. Jason Chigaazira/Andrew Kunaka6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
24.06.19
1/4
vs. Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley3-6, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details
24.06.19
1/2
vs. Anvit Bendre/Dhruv Sunish6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Zimbabwe M15 Harare - Hard
17.06.19
1st round
vs. Andrew Kunaka/Derrick Namanya6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
17.06.19
1/2
vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
17.06.19
1/4
vs. Michael-John Every/Patrick Foley6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Akko - Hard
10.06.19
1/4
vs. Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky/Arthur Rinderknech - walk over winmatch details
10.06.19
1/2
vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis6-4, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
10.06.19
1st round
vs. Ran Amar/Omer Yeshaya6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger - Clay
05.06.19
1/4
vs. Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.06.19
1st round
vs. Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys4-6, 7-5, 10-3 winmatch details
Hungary M25 Gyula - Clay
27.05.19
1st round
vs. Mark Keki/Mate Voros4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Jerusalem Challenger - Hard
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Heilbronn Challenger - Clay
16.05.19
1/4
vs. Romain Arneodo/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni6-4, 2-6, 10-5 winmatch details
Italy Rome Challenger - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Ghana M15 Accra - Hard
29.04.19
fin
vs. Darryl Hale/Niklas Johansson6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
29.04.19
1st round
vs. Tuki Jacobs/Eric Vanshelboim7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
29.04.19
1/4
vs. Johnson Acquah/Bernard Ashitey Armaah6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
29.04.19
1/2
vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Ryan James Storrie6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Nigeria M25+H Abuja - Hard
15.04.19
1/2
vs. Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.04.19
1st round
vs. Gilbert Soares Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi7-5, 5-7, 10-6 winmatch details
15.04.19
1/4
vs. William Bushamuka/Simon Yitbarek6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Nigeria M25+H Abuja - Hard
08.04.19
fin
vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul7-65, 3-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
08.04.19
1/2
vs. Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis6-75, 7-5, 10-1 winmatch details
08.04.19
1st round
vs. Kunal Anand/Suraj R Prabodh7-69, 6-3 winmatch details
08.04.19
1/4
vs. Gilbert Soares Klier Junior/Joao Pedro Sorgi6-3, 6-75, 10-6 winmatch details

Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech - last matches

Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
28.01.19
1/2
vs. Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.01.19
1st round
vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
28.01.19
1/4
vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk/Patrik Rikl Adrian Andrzejczuk/Patrik Rikl - walk over winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
21.01.19
1st round
vs. Daniel Batista/Igor Sao Thiago6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
21.01.19
1/2
vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai2-6, 6-77 lostmatch details
21.01.19
1/4
vs. Enrico Dalla Valle/Vladyslav Orlov6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
<