INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Bergevi vs. Benjamin Lock - head to head matches
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Filip Bergevi | Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | M25 Naples | Clay |
Filip Bergevi form & Benjamin Lock form
Filip Bergevi - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.22 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.22 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Benjamin Lock - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-72, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Thomas George | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 6-711 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |