Tunisia
02.10.00, 23 years
02.10.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Skander Ben Abdallah vs. Benjamin Bonzi - head to head matches
no matches found |
Skander Ben Abdallah form & Benjamin Bonzi form
Skander Ben Abdallah - last matches
Benjamin Bonzi - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 5-7, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-73, 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-76, 6-71 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 7-65, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 0-2, - Benjamin Bonzi - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |