MATCH
28.08.19 | 1st round | Bart Van Den Berg | Rayane Oumaouche | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Haren | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Bart Van Den Berg | Rayane Oumaouche | |
1st SERVE % | 38/58 (66%) | 20/40 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/38 (76%) | 13/20 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 10/20 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 17/40 (43%) | 18/58 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/98 (58%) | 41/98 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Bart Van Den Berg | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Rayane Oumaouche | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Bart Van Den Berg | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Rayane Oumaouche | |
0-0 | ||
Bart Van Den Berg | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Rayane Oumaouche | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-2 | Rayane Oumaouche | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Bart Van Den Berg | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Rayane Oumaouche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Bart Van Den Berg | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Rayane Oumaouche | |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Rayane Oumaouche | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Bart Van Den Berg | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Rayane Oumaouche | |
Bart Van Den Berg | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
Holland
25.07.93, 30 years
15901 $
25.07.93, 30 years
15901 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
22.06.97, 26 years
22.06.97, 26 years
Bart Van Den Berg vs. Rayane Oumaouche - head to head matches
28.08.19 | 1st round | Bart Van Den Berg | Rayane Oumaouche | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Haren | Clay |
Bart Van Den Berg form & Rayane Oumaouche form
Bart Van Den Berg - last matches
Amersfoort Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julian Cash | 5-7, 1-0, - Bart Van Den Berg - retired | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Benoit Lanckohr | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 6-75, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Rayane Oumaouche - last matches
M25 Maceio - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 3-6, 6-4, 1-4, - Rayane Oumaouche - retired | match details | |
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Simone Guercio | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simone Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-2, 3-0, Alexandre Ruscica - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-67, 6-73, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |