United Kingdom
04.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
15.11.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barnaby Smith vs. Hans Albert Schubert - head to head matches
Barnaby Smith form & Hans Albert Schubert form
Barnaby Smith - last matches
M25 Waco - Hard |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-3, 6-70, 10-3 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Logan Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Roehampton - Hard |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - Clay |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 7-69, 10-12 | | match details |
M25 Los - Hard |
31.12.18 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
USA F34 - I. hard |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.11.18 qual. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
USA F28 - Hard |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jacob Eskeland | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Serbia F2 - Clay |
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Slovakia F3 - Clay |
07.08.18 qual. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
Slovakia F2 - Clay |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Andrej Wawrzyczek | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Georgia F2 - Clay |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Hans Albert Schubert - last matches
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Curtea - Clay |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25+H Bacau - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Eric David Verdes | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | match details |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ashot Mkrtchyan | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kamen - Clay |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Benedikt Henning | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
M25 Poprad - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Skopje - Clay |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Clay |
11.04.23 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Rosales | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Clay |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Franco Marini | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Lima - Clay |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Javier Guzman | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Lima - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Victor Chaw | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 3-6, 0-3, - Hans Albert Schubert - retired | | match details |
12.09.22 q 1 | vs. Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Quito - Clay |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Ocantos | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Quito - Clay |
08.06.22 qual. | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-66, 0-6, 5-10 | | match details |