MATCH
18.09.17 | 1st round | Sagadat Ayap | Temur Ismailov | 6-4, 6-2 | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sagadat Ayap | Temur Ismailov | |
1st SERVE % | 26/54 (48%) | 39/74 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 21/39 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/28 (50%) | 14/35 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/74 (53%) | 19/54 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/128 (58%) | 54/128 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sagadat Ayap vs. Temur Ismailov - head to head matches
18.09.17 | 1st round | Sagadat Ayap | Temur Ismailov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
20.07.14 | q 2 | Temur Ismailov | Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Astana Challenger | Hard |
Sagadat Ayap form & Temur Ismailov form
Sagadat Ayap - last matches
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 0-5, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Youssef Sadek | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.20 q 2 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 0-3, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Temur Ismailov - last matches
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | |
USA F18 - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F6 - Clay | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 0-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 qual. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Flavio Matteoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.18 q 2 | vs. Chase E. Perez-Blanco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.18 | vs. Giacomo Pezzoli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 0-5, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 0-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 1-6, 0-2, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-4, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-3, - Temur Ismailov - retired | match details | |
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
01.06.17 1/4 | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |