MATCH
28.01.19 | 2nd round | Sagadat Ayap | Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 1-3, - retired | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sagadat Ayap | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Sagadat Ayap | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Sagadat Ayap | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sagadat Ayap | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sagadat Ayap | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Sagadat Ayap | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sagadat Ayap | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Pavel Nejedly | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sagadat Ayap | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sagadat Ayap vs. Pavel Nejedly - head to head matches
28.01.19 | 2nd round | Sagadat Ayap | Pavel Nejedly | 4-6, 1-3, Pavel Nejedly - retired | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Sagadat Ayap form & Pavel Nejedly form
Sagadat Ayap - last matches
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 0-5, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Youssef Sadek | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.20 q 2 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 0-3, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Pavel Nejedly - last matches
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Paul Werren | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.03.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-3, David Pichler - retired | match details |