INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sagadat Ayap vs. Ivan Liutarevich - head to head matches
12.08.18 | qual. | Ivan Liutarevich | Sagadat Ayap | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Belarus F2 | Hard |
11.03.18 | q 1 | Sagadat Ayap | Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Russia F3 | I. hard |
Sagadat Ayap form & Ivan Liutarevich form
Sagadat Ayap - last matches
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 0-5, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-2, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Youssef Sadek | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.20 q 2 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Jesse Flores | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 0-3, - Sagadat Ayap - retired | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Ivan Liutarevich - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-1, 3-0, Thorben Sannen - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, - Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Vilnus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Victor Barrere | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-79 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |