MATCH
07.01.20 | qual. | Austin Rapp | Alexander Lebedev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | M25 Los | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Austin Rapp | Alexander Lebedev | |
1st SERVE % | 40/70 (57%) | 39/67 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/40 (65%) | 27/39 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/30 (70%) | 13/28 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/6 (33%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/67 (40%) | 23/70 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/137 (54%) | 63/137 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Austin Rapp | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Austin Rapp | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Austin Rapp | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Austin Rapp | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Austin Rapp | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Austin Rapp | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Austin Rapp | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Austin Rapp | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-5 | Alexander Lebedev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Austin Rapp | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 7-4, 8-4, 8-5, 8-6 | ||
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Austin Rapp vs. Alexander Lebedev - head to head matches
07.01.20 | qual. | Austin Rapp | Alexander Lebedev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | M25 Los | Hard |
05.07.19 | 1/4 | Alexander Lebedev | Austin Rapp | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Austin Rapp form & Alexander Lebedev form
Austin Rapp - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Las - Hard | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-73, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Courtney John Lock | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Logan Smith | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Houston - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lukas Greif | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Connor Farren | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Langford Hills | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Memphis - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alexander Lebedev - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |