Latvia
30.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Liechtenstein
11.05.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Artur Kulibaba vs. Vital Flurin Leuch - head to head matches
Artur Kulibaba form & Vital Flurin Leuch form
Artur Kulibaba - last matches
M15 Parnu - I. hard |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - walk over | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Moaz Assaf | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - Clay |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.10.19 q 2 | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
M25 Irpin - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
Estonia F2 - Carpet |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Turkey F31 - Clay |
08.10.18 q 2 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hungary F7 - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
Hungary F6 - Clay |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Slovakia F3 - Clay |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Michal Selecky | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Vital Flurin Leuch - last matches
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Vasileios Voltirakis | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Francis Pare | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Horgen - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Timo Lanz | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Schlieren - Clay |
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tim Hofmann | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Marco Corino | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Vogau - Clay |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Wels - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-73, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Telfs - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
29.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Merino | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-76, 5-7 | | match details |
Turkey F40 - Clay |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Turkey F39 - Clay |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Turkey F33 - Clay |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Adesalu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Turkey F32 - Clay |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Turkey F31 - Clay |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Germany F14 - I. hard |
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Netherlands F6 - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-0, 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
Netherlands F5 - Clay |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maikel Borg | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |