Arthur Rinderknech vs. Ugo Blanchet 12.09.2019

Arthur Rinderknech vs. Ugo Blanchet 12.09.2019 - M25+H Mulhouse - compare

MATCH

12.09.192nd roundArthur Rinderknech Ugo Blanchet 6-4, 6-2 France M25+H Mulhouse I. hard

MATCH STATS

Arthur RinderknechUgo Blanchet
1st SERVE %46/69 (67%)36/66 (55%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON31/46 (67%)25/36 (69%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON15/23 (65%)11/30 (37%)
BREAK POINTS WON3/6 (50%)0/9 (0%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON30/66 (45%)23/69 (33%)
TOTAL POINTS WON76/135 (56%)59/135 (44%)
DOUBLE FAULTS02
ACES53

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Ugo Blanchet Ugo Blanchet serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Arthur Rinderknech Arthur Rinderknech serve2-1
0-0
3-1Ugo Blanchet Ugo Blanchet serve
Arthur Rinderknech Arthur Rinderknech serve3-2
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40
4-2Ugo Blanchet Ugo Blanchet serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15
Arthur Rinderknech Arthur Rinderknech serve4-3
0-0, 0-15
5-3Ugo Blanchet Ugo Blanchet serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15
Arthur Rinderknech Arthur Rinderknech serve5-4
0-0
6-4
2
0-0Ugo Blanchet Ugo Blanchet serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40
Arthur Rinderknech Arthur Rinderknech serve0-1
0-0, 15-0, 40-30
1-1Ugo Blanchet Ugo Blanchet serve
0-0
Arthur Rinderknech Arthur Rinderknech serve2-1
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40
3-1Ugo Blanchet Ugo Blanchet serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40
Arthur Rinderknech Arthur Rinderknech serve3-2
0-0, 15-0, 30-0
4-2Ugo Blanchet Ugo Blanchet serve
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40
Arthur Rinderknech Arthur Rinderknech serve5-2
0-0, 15-15
6-2

Arthur Rinderknech
France
23.07.95, 24 years




340
116
61845 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
05.01.99, 20 years







Ugo Blanchet
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Arthur Rinderknech vs. Ugo Blanchet - head to head matches

12.09.192nd roundArthur RinderknechUgo Blanchet6-4, 6-2 match detailsFrance M25+H Mulhouse I. hard

Arthur Rinderknech - last matches

United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger - I. hard
18.09.19
2nd round
vs. Quentin Halys6-76, - Arthur Rinderknech - retiredlostmatch details
17.09.19
1st round
vs. Aidan Mchugh7-610, 6-3 winmatch details
France M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard
15.09.19
fin
vs. Dan Added6-74, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.09.19
1/2
vs. Antoine Escoffier7-64, 6-73, 6-3 winmatch details
13.09.19
1/4
vs. Evan Furness6-4, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
12.09.19
2nd round
vs. Ugo Blanchet6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Antoine Bellier6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania M25 Pitesti - Clay
16.08.19
1/4
vs. Nicolae Frunza6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Bogdan Pavel4-6, 6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Mikhail Korovin6-2, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Augsburg Challenger - Clay
05.08.19
1st round
vs. Carlos Taberner2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Segovia Challenger - Hard
29.07.19
1st round
vs. Matteo Martineau6-73, 6-72 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Nur Sultan - Hard
18.07.19
3rd round
vs. Sebastian Korda7-65, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.07.19
2nd round
vs. Sasi Kumar Mukund7-68, 7-65 winmatch details
16.07.19
1st round
vs. Vladyslav Manafov6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
France M25+H Ajaccio - Hard
09.07.19
1st round
vs. Agustin Velotti4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy Recanati Challenger - Hard
02.07.19
1st round
vs. Nikola Cacic4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain M25+H Palma - Hard
30.06.19
fin
vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr7-62, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.06.19
1/2
vs. Ruan Roelofse6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
28.06.19
1/4
vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
27.06.19
2nd round
vs. Alberto Barroso Campos3-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
26.06.19
1st round
vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
France Blois Challenger - Clay
18.06.19
2nd round
vs. Facundo Arguello2-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.06.19
1st round
vs. Renzo Olivo6-4, 7-66 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger - Clay
03.06.19
2nd round
vs. Jozef Kovalik5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.06.19
1st round
vs. Danilo Petrovic6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Jerusalem Challenger - Hard
24.05.19
1/4
vs. Brayden Schnur6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.05.19
3rd round
vs. Alessandro Bega6-3, 6-75, 6-3 winmatch details
21.05.19
2nd round
vs. Thai Kwiatkowski6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
20.05.19
1st round
vs. Or Ram-Harel6-1, 6-2 winmatch details

Ugo Blanchet - last matches

France M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard
12.09.19
2nd round
vs. Arthur Rinderknech4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.09.19
1st round
vs. Lucas Bouquet6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
09.09.19
qual.
vs. Glenn Smits6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.09.19
q 1
vs. Herve Antchandie6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Belgium M15 Koksijde - Clay
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Simon Carr6-4, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.08.19
1st round
vs. Guillaume Dermiens6-0, 2-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Belgium M15 Brussels - Clay
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Luis Humberto Lopez6-3, 2-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
France M15 Uriage - Clay
20.07.19
1/2
vs. Gabriel Petit2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
19.07.19
1/4
vs. Samuel Brosset6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
18.07.19
2nd round
vs. Raphael Lambling6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Laurent Rochette6-3, 4-1, Laurent Rochette - retiredwinmatch details
France M25+H Ajaccio - Hard
10.07.19
1st round
vs. Benjamin Lock5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.07.19
qual.
vs. Hendrik Jebens6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
France M25 Bourg - Clay
03.07.19
1st round
vs. Emilien Voisin3-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
France M25 Montauban - Clay
26.06.19
1st round
vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc2-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
25.06.19
qual.
vs. Peter Goldsteiner7-62, 1-6, 10-7 winmatch details
24.06.19
q 1
vs. Alexis Boureau6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Netanya - Hard
20.06.19
2nd round
vs. Peter Kobelt2-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
19.06.19
1st round
vs. Emmanuel Luria6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain M15 Las - Clay
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito4-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
25.04.19
2nd round
vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Hugo Pontico6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Diego Fernandez Flores2-6, 6-0, 10-8 winmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Maxim Krapivin2-6, 6-0, 10-7 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Tel - Hard
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Yshai Oliel4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Mats Rosenkranz2-6, 7-5, 7-63 winmatch details
26.03.19
q 1
vs. Orel Kimhi6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
26.03.19
qual.
vs. Preston Brown6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Portugal M15 Quinta - Hard
21.03.19
2nd round
vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili7-61, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.03.19
1st round
vs. Peter Bothwell6-2, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
<