MATCH
09.07.19 | 2nd round | Arthur Fery | Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 6-4 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arthur Fery | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Arthur Fery | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Cannon Kingsley | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Fery vs. Cannon Kingsley - head to head matches
09.07.19 | 2nd round | Arthur Fery | Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Arthur Fery form & Cannon Kingsley form
Arthur Fery - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 0-1, - Arthur Fery - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | - | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tomas Machac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Cannon Kingsley - last matches
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Henry Searle | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-77, 7-62 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 7-62, 6-75 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Catry | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
Lexington Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |