MATCH
26.08.20 | 1st round | Arthur De Greef | Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Stefan Palosi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Stefan Palosi | |
Arthur De Greef | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-4 | Stefan Palosi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Stefan Palosi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Palosi | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Palosi | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Stefan Palosi | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur De Greef vs. Stefan Palosi - head to head matches
26.08.20 | 1st round | Arthur De Greef | Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Arthur De Greef form & Stefan Palosi form
Arthur De Greef - last matches
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 2nd round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 3rd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - retired | match details | |
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Stefan Palosi - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-71, 6-75 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Warren Wood | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Konstantine Gogeliya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Saud Alhogbani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Siddarth Madhavan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |