INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur De Greef vs. Maxime Tabatruong - head to head matches
09.02.15 | 2nd round | Arthur De Greef | Maxime Tabatruong | 6-3, 6-79, 7-62 | match details | Tunisia F5 | Hard |
02.02.15 | 2nd round | Arthur De Greef | Maxime Tabatruong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F4 | Hard |
15.08.11 | 1/4 | Arthur De Greef | Maxime Tabatruong | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | Belgium F8 | Clay |
Arthur De Greef form & Maxime Tabatruong form
Arthur De Greef - last matches
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 2nd round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 3rd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - retired | match details | |
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Maxime Tabatruong - last matches
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Mikael Ymer | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Italy F12 - Clay | ||||
01.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.18 1/4 | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Alexander Lazov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Grazioso | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Fabien Reboul | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 1/2 | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
France F8 - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F7 - Hard | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 2 | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. David Guez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Turkey F2 - Hard | ||||
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 1-6, 6-75 | match details |