MATCH
04.03.13 | 2nd round | Artem Smirnov | Stanislav Poplavskyy | 6-3, 6-4 | Ukraine F3 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Artem Smirnov vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy - head to head matches
21.04.16 | 1/4 | Stanislav Poplavskyy | Artem Smirnov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Kazakhstan F3 | Clay |
04.03.13 | 2nd round | Artem Smirnov | Stanislav Poplavskyy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Ukraine F3 | I. hard |
25.04.11 | q 1 | Artem Smirnov | Stanislav Poplavskyy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
28.02.11 | 1/2 | Artem Smirnov | Stanislav Poplavskyy | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | Ukraine F1 | I. hard |
14.06.10 | q 2 | Stanislav Poplavskyy | Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Bytom Challenger | Clay |
Artem Smirnov form & Stanislav Poplavskyy form
Artem Smirnov - last matches
M15 Vyshkovo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-62, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1/4 | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-5, - Artem Smirnov - retired | match details | |
29.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
25.05.19 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.19 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.19 1/4 | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Stanislav Poplavskyy - last matches
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 3-6, 1-2, - Stanislav Poplavskyy - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Nazar Achour | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 1-5, - Stanislav Poplavskyy - retired | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Gokul Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-75, 1-1, - Stanislav Poplavskyy - retired | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Semen Burlachenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
India F4 - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.18 qual. | vs. Anvit Bendre | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amarnath Arora | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
India F3 - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Amarnath Arora | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Olly Sadler | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
India F2 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ankit Chopra | 4-6, - Stanislav Poplavskyy - retired | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | - Stanislav Poplavskyy - walk over | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 q 2 | vs. Bradley Buckland | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Florian Fallert | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Bruce Strachan | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Ivan Endara | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel De La Cruz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 2-2, - Stanislav Poplavskyy - retired | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Medina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Jesus Francisco Felix | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Dominican Republic - Hard | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Evan Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Carlos Andres Carrera Hidalgo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |