MATCH
21.05.19 | 1st round | Artem Smirnov | Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Irpin | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Artem Smirnov | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
1st SERVE % | 45/72 (63%) | 53/70 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/45 (64%) | 24/53 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 9/17 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 4/5 (80%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/70 (53%) | 30/72 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/142 (56%) | 63/142 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Artem Smirnov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Artem Smirnov | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Artem Smirnov | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Artem Smirnov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Artem Smirnov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Artem Smirnov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Artem Smirnov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Artem Smirnov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Artem Smirnov | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Artem Smirnov | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Aleksandr Bulitski | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Artem Smirnov | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Artem Smirnov vs. Aleksandr Bulitski - head to head matches
21.05.19 | 1st round | Artem Smirnov | Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M15 Irpin | Clay |
Artem Smirnov form & Aleksandr Bulitski form
Artem Smirnov - last matches
M15 Vyshkovo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-62, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
16.08.19 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1/4 | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-5, - Artem Smirnov - retired | match details | |
29.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
25.05.19 fin | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.19 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.19 1/4 | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Aleksandr Bulitski - last matches
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Masato Perera | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-70, 6-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Min Seong Kim | Min Seong Kim - walk over | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 17-15 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.12.22 1/2 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details |