Australia
31.03.97, 27 years
31.03.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Arjun Mehrotra vs. Luca George Tatomir - head to head matches
27.05.19 | q 1 | Arjun Mehrotra | Luca George Tatomir | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M25+H Bacau | Clay |
Arjun Mehrotra form & Luca George Tatomir form
Arjun Mehrotra - last matches
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. James McCabe | 1-3, - Arjun Mehrotra - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Patton | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dale Nixon | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Flynn Caruana | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charlie Pade | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 6-71, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 1-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - retired | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-4, 0-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - retired | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Fitzgerald | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Callum Gale | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 1-6, 0-2, - Arjun Mehrotra - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Omar Fields | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 7-66, 6-75, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Luka Bojicic Ono | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Taj Hibbert | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hanival Kahsay | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Luca George Tatomir - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Victor Crivoi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-2, 5-7, 12-14 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2-0, Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - retired | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Damian | 0-3, - Luca George Tatomir - retired | match details | |
M15 Casale - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F34 - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F33 - Clay | ||||
24.10.18 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 7-64, 6-0 | match details |