India
10.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
13.01.92, 32 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arjun Mahadevan vs. Arpit Sharma - head to head matches
Arjun Mahadevan form & Arpit Sharma form
Arjun Mahadevan - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 New - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arthav Neema | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Chennai - Hard |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Hulme | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Bhopal - Hard |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Mandya - Hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kabir Hans | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eshan Khadeer | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Mumbai - Hard |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aryan Shah | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Davangere - Hard |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Dharwad - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Kigali - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nishith Naveen | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Jakarta - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
M25 Jakarta - Hard |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Aayush P Bhat | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Nakhon - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Teerameth Chimoye | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Chennai - Hard |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Mysuru - Hard |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Lucknow - Hard |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Arpit Sharma - last matches
M15 New - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sahil Gaware | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Kolkata - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Cairo - Clay |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Maputo - Hard |
12.11.19 q 1 | vs. Bruno Figueiredo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 1-1, - Arpit Sharma - retired | | match details |
M15 Maputo - Hard |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Raheel Manji | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Nanchang - Clay |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Nanchang - Clay |
21.09.19 q 1 | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Nanchang - Clay |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
14.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Cameroon F2 - Hard |
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Domen Gostincar | 0-6, 7-68, 7-63 | | match details |
Cameroon F1 - Hard |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Bernard Nkuh | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Mozambique F2 - Hard |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Jamie Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alex Brenner | 4-6, 7-63, 7-64 | | match details |
Mozambique F1 - Hard |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Egypt F21 - Hard |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Egypt F20 - Clay |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Giacomo Fiori Cimati | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Egypt F19 - Clay |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Nicola Caron | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Egypt F18 - Clay |
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Germany F11 - Clay |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Germany F10 - Clay |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Germany F9 - Clay |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Julian Onken | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |