Czech Republic
15.04.99, 24 years
15.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
21.12.98, 25 years
21.12.98, 25 years
Antonin Stepanek vs. Stefan Skadarka - head to head matches
21.07.18 | q 2 | Antonin Stepanek | Stefan Skadarka | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | Austria F4 | Clay |
14.07.18 | q 1 | Antonin Stepanek | Stefan Skadarka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Austria F3 | Clay |
Antonin Stepanek form & Stefan Skadarka form
Antonin Stepanek - last matches
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dominik Thuri Nagy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Adam Januska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kristian Kubik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-63, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Rys | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jaroslav Smedek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Torebko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Michal Bisko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Stefan Skadarka - last matches
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Harry Bourchier | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 3-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
24.03.19 q 1 | vs. David Barclay | 6-2, 4-0, David Barclay - retired | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunisia F37 - Hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Loic Perret | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-1, 1-0, Diego Fernandez Flores - retired | match details | |
Tunisia F36 - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-75, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Witthaus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F35 - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jean Thirouin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F34 - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 0-4, - Stefan Skadarka - retired | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sava Radovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dusan Milojevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Besir Durguti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F2 - Clay | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marko Vujic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Serbia F1 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Stamatis Kapiris | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 q 2 | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Schager | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Austria F3 - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |