Czech Republic
07.06.98, 25 years
14708 $
07.06.98, 25 years
14708 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
31.10.98, 25 years
22548 $
31.10.98, 25 years
22548 $
Antonin Bolardt vs. Sean Hodkin - head to head matches
28.10.19 | q 1 | Antonin Bolardt | Sean Hodkin | 7-64, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | M15 Opava | Carpet |
Antonin Bolardt form & Sean Hodkin form
Antonin Bolardt - last matches
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Smaran Rangarajan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 1st round | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 7-67, 6-71 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-5, - Antonin Bolardt - retired | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Prachar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, - Antonin Bolardt - retired | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Matej Galik | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 2 | vs. Martin Benes | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. James Hartson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Sean Hodkin - last matches
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Cox | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Papa | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jibran Akhtar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marc Vives Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Trattles | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henry Searle | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Finn Bass | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Coquelin | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details |