Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.12.00, 23 years
05.12.00, 23 years
Anton Zaitcev vs. Andrey Uvarov - head to head matches
12.08.19 | q 1 | Anton Zaitcev | Andrey Uvarov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Moscow | Clay |
Anton Zaitcev form & Andrey Uvarov form
Anton Zaitcev - last matches
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 fin | vs. Richard Muzaev | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.18 1/2 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-4, 4-2, Maxim Ratniuk - retired | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Alan Bzarov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F21 - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Georg Winkler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Lucas Miedler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Patrik Nema | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Youssef Hossam | 6-3, 2-3, Youssef Hossam - retired | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
04.03.18 fin | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 1/2 | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Andrey Uvarov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |