MATCH
11.10.18 | 2nd round | Antoine Bellier | Pierre Delage | 6-1, 6-2 | Tunisia F35 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Antoine Bellier | Pierre Delage | |
1st SERVE % | 39/51 (76%) | 24/48 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/39 (82%) | 15/24 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 7/24 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/6 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/48 (54%) | 15/51 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/99 (63%) | 37/99 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Antoine Bellier | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Antoine Bellier | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Antoine Bellier | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Antoine Bellier | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Antoine Bellier | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Pierre Delage | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Antoine Bellier | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antoine Bellier vs. Pierre Delage - head to head matches
11.10.18 | 2nd round | Antoine Bellier | Pierre Delage | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Tunisia F35 | Hard |
Antoine Bellier form & Pierre Delage form
Antoine Bellier - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 4-1, Tomas Machac - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 7-65, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-3, 7-611 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Sabas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 7-65, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Pierre Delage - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jules Auffray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Louis Larue | 3-6, 7-63, 8-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 q 2 | vs. Raphael Calzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Barreira Bonzom | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Romano | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Cottino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathis Lopez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sean Cuenin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dev Javia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |