INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andrej Glvac vs. Arvid Nordquist - head to head matches
21.11.16 | q 2 | Andrej Glvac | Arvid Nordquist | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F47 | Hard |
Andrej Glvac form & Arvid Nordquist form
Andrej Glvac - last matches
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Anseong - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lenny Hampel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details |
Arvid Nordquist - last matches
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jack Ling | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 4-3, - Arvid Nordquist - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
16.11.23 1st round | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 0-1, - Arvid Nordquist - retired | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Silva | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lui Maxted | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Colter Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Oren Vasser | 5-7, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Tauheed Browning | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastien Byng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |