Russia
11.09.88, 35 years
29404 $
11.09.88, 35 years
29404 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Andrei Levine vs. Alexander Zgirovsky - head to head matches
03.10.16 | q 1 | Andrei Levine | Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Kazakhstan F7 | Clay |
Andrei Levine form & Alexander Zgirovsky form
Andrei Levine - last matches
Tunisia F30 - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Anze Arh | 2-2, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | - | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Zhansultan Chembotayev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F1 - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Thailand F6 - Hard | ||||
26.12.16 q 2 | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Thailand F5 - Hard | ||||
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 7-610, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Thailand F4 - Hard | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 1-5, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.16 q 2 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F48 - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Mirko Martinez | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Oduzhan Sady Parlak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Matteo Vialmin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F47 - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 2 | vs. Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Burak Can Yilmaz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Dylan Gee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F46 - Hard | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 3-6, 0-3, - Andrei Levine - retired | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Carlone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Alexander Mozgovoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F45 - Hard | ||||
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 2 | vs. Ben Gidoni | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 3-6, 5-1, Riccardo Stiglich - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
05.10.16 2nd round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Alexander Zgirovsky - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0, Yusuke Takahashi - retired | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |