Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang

Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang - Taipei City Challenger - compare

MATCH STATS

1
 LNG_SERVE0-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
1-1  LNG_SERVE
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40
 LNG_SERVE1-2
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BB]
1-3  LNG_SERVE
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40
 LNG_SERVE1-4
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
2-4  LNG_SERVE
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40
 LNG_SERVE2-5
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BB]
2
0-0  LNG_SERVE
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40
 LNG_SERVE0-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
1-1  LNG_SERVE
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40
 LNG_SERVE1-2
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
2-2  LNG_SERVE
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40
 LNG_SERVE2-3
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BB]
2-4  LNG_SERVE
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40
 LNG_SERVE3-4
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
4-4  LNG_SERVE
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BB], 40-40
 LNG_SERVE4-5
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BB]

Andre Begemann
Germany
12.07.84, 32 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Taipei (CHN)
22.09.91, 25 years







Cheng-Peng Hsieh
Alexander Kudryavtsev
Russia
26.10.85, 31 years
182 cm
75 kg

Right-handed
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Taipei (CHN)
29.03.91, 26 years
173 cm
77 kg

Right-handed
Tsung-Hua Yang
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang - head to head matches

21.04.171/4Cheng-Peng HsiehAndre Begemann6-2, 6-4 match detailsTaipei (CHN) Taipei City Carpet

Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev - last matches

Taipei (CHN) Taipei City - Carpet
21.04.17
1/4
vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
19.04.17
1st round
vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Kuan-Yi Lee6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany Eckental Challenger - Carpet
31.10.11
1/4
vs. Alessandro Motti/Grega Zemlja4-6, 6-3, 11-9 winmatch details
31.10.11
1/2
vs. Philipp Petzschner/Alexander Waske7-610, 6-74, 10-4 winmatch details
31.10.11
fin
vs. James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin6-3, 3-6, 11-9 winmatch details
31.10.11
1st round
vs. Jan-Lennard Struff/Marcel Zimmermann3-6, 6-2, 15-13 winmatch details

Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang - last matches

Taipei (CHN) Taipei City - Carpet
22.04.17
1/2
vs. Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.04.17
1/4
vs. Andre Begemann/Alexander Kudryavtsev6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
18.04.17
1st round
vs. Jimmy Wang/Cheng-Yu Yu6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
China China F5 - Hard
10.04.17
1/4
vs. Yu Chang/Aoran Wang3-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
10.04.17
1st round
vs. Yan Bai/Su Hao Zhong4-6, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
China China F4 - Hard
03.04.17
1/4
vs. Fajing Sun/Rigele Te3-6, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
03.04.17
1/2
vs. Hsien-Yin Peng/Jimmy Wang6-77, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.04.17
1st round
vs. Sasi Kumar Mukund/Shuichi Sekiguchi6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
18.01.17
1st round
vs. Marcos Baghdatis/Gilles Muller1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
China Chengdu Challenger - Hard
01.08.16
1st round
vs. Jimmy Wang/Di Wu2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon Challenger - Hard
23.07.16
fin
vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Ruben Gonzales Nicolas Barrientos/Ruben Gonzales - walk over winmatch details
22.07.16
1/2
vs. Soon-Woo Kwon/Duckhee Lee2-6, 7-64, 10-5 winmatch details
21.07.16
1/4
vs. Jimmy Wang/Di Wu6-3, 6-76, 10-8 winmatch details
19.07.16
1st round
vs. Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki6-4, 3-6, 12-10 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague Challenger - Clay
07.06.16
1st round
vs. Julio Peralta/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo6-3, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Italy Vicenza Challenger - Clay
26.05.16
1/4
vs. Omar Giacalone/Matteo Viola5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
24.05.16
1st round
vs. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Caio Zampieri6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
France Nice - Clay
17.05.16
1st round
vs. Eric Butorac/Scott Lipsky6-3, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger - Clay
14.05.16
fin
vs. Denis Matsukevitch/Andrei Vasilevski4-6, 7-5, 5-10 lostmatch details
13.05.16
1/2
vs. Sergey Betov/Mikhail Elgin7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
12.05.16
1st round
vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev5-7, 7-5, 12-10 winmatch details
12.05.16
1/4
vs. Radu Albot/Ilya Ivashka6-3, 6-76, 10-6 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi Challenger - Hard
04.05.16
1/4
vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
03.05.16
1st round
vs. Dean O'Brien/Ruan Roelofse6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City - Carpet
01.05.16
fin
vs. Frederik Nielsen/David O'hare7-66, 6-4 winmatch details
30.04.16
1/2
vs. Tatsuma Ito/Shuichi Sekiguchi6-0, 7-63 winmatch details
28.04.16
1/4
vs. Matthew Barton/Luke Saville6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
26.04.16
1st round
vs. Jui-Chen Hung/Chieh-Fu Wang6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
20.01.16
1st round
vs. Daniel Nestor/Radek Stepanek1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Japan Kobe Challenger - I. hard
14.11.15
1/2
vs. Ti Chen/Franko Skugor0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<