Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
Anas Fattar vs. Amaury Delmas - head to head matches
04.03.19 | qual. | Anas Fattar | Amaury Delmas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Anas Fattar form & Amaury Delmas form
Anas Fattar - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, - Anas Fattar - retired | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. John Sperle | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Taha Baadi | 6-72, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-72, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 6-1, 2-1, Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-2, 6-76, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Agadir - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Soufiane El Mesbahi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Amaury Delmas - last matches
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - retired | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 qual. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 7-64 | match details |