Russia
07.06.00, 23 years
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 years
14938 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
Ivan Denisov vs. Amaury Delmas - head to head matches
18.03.19 | q 1 | Amaury Delmas | Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Ivan Denisov form & Amaury Delmas form
Ivan Denisov - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - retired | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |
Amaury Delmas - last matches
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - retired | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |