France
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Amaury Delmas vs. Domagoj Biljesko - head to head matches
05.08.19 | q 1 | Amaury Delmas | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | M15 Novi | Clay |
Amaury Delmas form & Domagoj Biljesko form
Amaury Delmas - last matches
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - retired | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - retired | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |