MATCH
29.04.19 | q 1 | Amaury Delmas | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | M15 Grasse | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Amaury Delmas | Alexandre Aubriot | |
1st SERVE % | 33/85 (39%) | 52/91 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/33 (79%) | 32/52 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 30/52 (58%) | 15/39 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 2/10 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/91 (48%) | 29/85 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/176 (57%) | 76/176 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Amaury Delmas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Amaury Delmas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Amaury Delmas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Amaury Delmas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Amaury Delmas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Amaury Delmas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Amaury Delmas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Amaury Delmas | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Amaury Delmas | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Amaury Delmas | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Alexandre Aubriot | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 9-8, 9-9, 9-10 | ||
6-79 |
3 | ||
Amaury Delmas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 7-2, 8-2, 9-2 | ||
10-2 |
France
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
01.04.98, 26 years
15755 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Amaury Delmas vs. Alexandre Aubriot - head to head matches
29.04.19 | q 1 | Amaury Delmas | Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | match details | M15 Grasse | Clay |
Amaury Delmas form & Alexandre Aubriot form
Amaury Delmas - last matches
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - retired | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 qual. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 7-64 | match details |
Alexandre Aubriot - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 4-6, 21-19 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |