MATCH
17.10.17 | 1st round | Alon Elia | Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 6-4 | Israel F13 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alon Elia | Maxime Pauwels | |
1st SERVE % | 43/67 (64%) | 30/65 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/43 (70%) | 21/30 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/24 (42%) | 14/35 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/65 (46%) | 27/67 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/132 (53%) | 62/132 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 7 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alon Elia vs. Maxime Pauwels - head to head matches
17.10.17 | 1st round | Alon Elia | Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Israel F13 | Hard |
Alon Elia form & Maxime Pauwels form
Alon Elia - last matches
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Tom Paris | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sam Baldwin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Amit Shahar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/2 | vs. Sahar Simon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 4-6, 0-4, - Alon Elia - retired | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Maxime Pauwels - last matches
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 1-6, - Maxime Pauwels - retired | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | - Maxime Pauwels - walk over | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
11.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Joppe Van Malderen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Guillaume Jacob | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Eyers | Maxim Eyers - walk over | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
09.11.20 q 1 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Maxime Pauwels - retired | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oskar Irdoja | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luis Faria | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |