INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliaksandr Liaonenka vs. Maksim Tikhomirov - head to head matches
13.11.17 | qual. | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Greece F9 | Hard |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka form & Maksim Tikhomirov form
Aliaksandr Liaonenka - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Abel Forger | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Jianhao Sheng | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | - | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-68, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Maksim Tikhomirov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 1-6, 3-5, - Maksim Tikhomirov - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 1-6, 1-4, - Maksim Tikhomirov - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 0-6, 1-2, - Maksim Tikhomirov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Dev Javia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/4 | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Aron Pierce | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Quinton Vega | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |