MATCH
18.02.20 | qual. | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-4 | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Federico Arnaboldi | |
1st SERVE % | 41/55 (75%) | 39/66 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/41 (78%) | 30/39 (77%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 10/27 (37%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/66 (39%) | 15/55 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/121 (55%) | 55/121 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 6 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-2 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliaksandr Liaonenka vs. Federico Arnaboldi - head to head matches
18.02.20 | qual. | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Aliaksandr Liaonenka - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | - | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-68, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details |
Federico Arnaboldi - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |