MATCH
26.10.19 | 1/2 | Alexis Gautier | Majed Kilani | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | M25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexis Gautier | Majed Kilani | |
1st SERVE % | 41/81 (51%) | 54/79 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/41 (56%) | 28/54 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 26/40 (65%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/79 (51%) | 32/81 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 89/160 (56%) | 71/160 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexis Gautier | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexis Gautier | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Majed Kilani | |
Alexis Gautier | 1-3 | |
2-3 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Alexis Gautier | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexis Gautier | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexis Gautier | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
5-6 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Alexis Gautier | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexis Gautier | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-0 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0 | ||
Alexis Gautier | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Alexis Gautier | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexis Gautier | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexis Gautier | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Alexis Gautier | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexis Gautier | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Majed Kilani | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexis Gautier vs. Majed Kilani - head to head matches
26.10.19 | 1/2 | Alexis Gautier | Majed Kilani | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M25 Monastir | Hard |
Alexis Gautier form & Majed Kilani form
Alexis Gautier - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 6-718 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-1, Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ludvig Fredrik Hede | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Majed Kilani - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. William Grant | 7-67, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 7-67, 1-6, 6-2 | match details |