Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.03.99, 25 years
11.03.99, 25 years
Alexandr Binda vs. Philipp Klimov - head to head matches
20.08.18 | 1st round | Alexandr Binda | Philipp Klimov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Russia F7 | Clay |
Alexandr Binda form & Philipp Klimov form
Alexandr Binda - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Chieti - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Philipp Klimov - last matches
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Franco Feitt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |