INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo vs. Alexander Zhurbin - head to head matches
23.03.19 | 1/4 | Alexander Zhurbin | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
24.05.18 | 2nd round | Alexander Zhurbin | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Spain F12 | Clay |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo form & Alexander Zhurbin form
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 0-6, - Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-0, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 fin | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/2 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Toby Martin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Alexander Zhurbin - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 0-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 2-5, - Alexander Zhurbin - retired | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-66, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 7-69 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 4-1, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |