INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Imanol Lopez Morillo vs. Alexander Zhurbin - head to head matches
05.11.19 | 1st round | Alexander Zhurbin | Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-66, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | M15 Castellon | Clay |
27.09.19 | 1/4 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Melilla | Clay |
19.03.19 | 1st round | Alexander Zhurbin | Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Imanol Lopez Morillo form & Alexander Zhurbin form
Imanol Lopez Morillo - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-1, - Imanol Lopez Morillo - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-61, Alex Marti Pujolras - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 7-64, 7-66 | match details |
Alexander Zhurbin - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 0-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 2-5, - Alexander Zhurbin - retired | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-66, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 7-69 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 4-1, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |