MATCH
25.04.17 | 1st round | Alexander Vasilenko | Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-2 | Kazakhstan F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Vasilenko | Zdenek Kolar | |
1st SERVE % | 43/68 (63%) | 37/60 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 20/37 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/25 (36%) | 7/23 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/60 (55%) | 30/68 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/128 (55%) | 57/128 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Vasilenko vs. Zdenek Kolar - head to head matches
25.04.17 | 1st round | Alexander Vasilenko | Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Kazakhstan F5 | Clay |
Alexander Vasilenko form & Zdenek Kolar form
Alexander Vasilenko - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.22 1/2 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-1, 5-6, - Alexander Vasilenko - retired | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Matic Spec | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Stepin | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Viola | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
27.04.19 1/2 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.04.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.19 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-74, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |