MATCH
10.08.16 | 2nd round | Alexander Vasilenko | Jonathan Mridha | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Finland F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Vasilenko | Jonathan Mridha | |
1st SERVE % | 46/83 (55%) | 56/97 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/46 (67%) | 35/56 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/37 (51%) | 14/41 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 48/97 (49%) | 33/83 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/180 (54%) | 82/180 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Vasilenko vs. Jonathan Mridha - head to head matches
10.08.16 | 2nd round | Alexander Vasilenko | Jonathan Mridha | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Finland F2 | Clay |
04.08.16 | 1/4 | Jonathan Mridha | Alexander Vasilenko | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Finland F1 | Clay |
Alexander Vasilenko form & Jonathan Mridha form
Alexander Vasilenko - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.22 1/2 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-1, 5-6, - Alexander Vasilenko - retired | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Matic Spec | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.21 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Stepin | 6-72, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Viola | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
27.04.19 1/2 | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.04.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.19 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-74, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Jonathan Mridha - last matches
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-6, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-0, Tibo Colson - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 1-3, - Jonathan Mridha - retired | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikodem Barcik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-0, Oscar Weightman - retired | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details |