MATCH
26.09.16 | 1st round | Alexander Lebedyn | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Ukraine F5 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Lebedyn | Anatoliy Petrenko | |
1st SERVE % | 28/37 (76%) | 24/37 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 9/24 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 11/37 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 51/74 (69%) | 23/74 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
25.04.96, 27 years
11771 $
25.04.96, 27 years
11771 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
04.12.95, 28 years
12426 $
04.12.95, 28 years
12426 $
Alexander Lebedyn vs. Anatoliy Petrenko - head to head matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Alexander Lebedyn | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Ukraine F2 | Clay |
26.09.16 | 1st round | Alexander Lebedyn | Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Ukraine F5 | Hard |
Alexander Lebedyn form & Anatoliy Petrenko form
Alexander Lebedyn - last matches
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | -def. | match details | |
Belgium F1 - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F14 - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marco De Rosa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 1-4, - Alexander Lebedyn - retired | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Marek Podlesak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 0-3, - Alexander Lebedyn - retired | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Francisco Vittar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Kasper Elsvad | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Qatar F3 - Hard | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Qatar F2 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Levente Godry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cesar Testoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Sergey Ksenzov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Pakistan F3 - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F2 - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 1st round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F1 - Clay | ||||
07.12.17 1/4 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.17 2nd round | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Morocco F6 - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Fernando Bogajo | 6-79, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Morocco F5 - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F35 - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Anatoliy Petrenko - last matches
M15 Vyshkovo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 1st round | vs. Leonardo Catani | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Oscar Weightman | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 6-74, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | - Anatoliy Petrenko - walk over | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 0-3, - Anatoliy Petrenko - retired | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Bradley Paliska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-1, 1-0, Yanais Laurent - retired | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. James Frawley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Harry David Meehan | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Clavel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 2-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | match details |