MATCH
01.10.19 | qual. | Alexander Lebedev | Hendrik Jebens | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Norman | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Lebedev | Hendrik Jebens | |
1st SERVE % | 27/51 (53%) | 31/60 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 18/31 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/60 (52%) | 19/51 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/111 (57%) | 48/111 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 8 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Hendrik Jebens | |
0-0, 30-0, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Alexander Lebedev | 6-2 | |
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
08.08.95, 28 years
103907 $
08.08.95, 28 years
103907 $
Alexander Lebedev vs. Hendrik Jebens - head to head matches
01.10.19 | qual. | Alexander Lebedev | Hendrik Jebens | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M25 Norman | Hard |
Alexander Lebedev form & Hendrik Jebens form
Alexander Lebedev - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |