MATCH
03.12.19 | qual. | Alexander Lebedev | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Lebedev vs. Alexandros Skorilas - head to head matches
03.12.19 | qual. | Alexander Lebedev | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
19.11.19 | 1st round | Alexander Lebedev | Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Alexander Lebedev form & Alexandros Skorilas form
Alexander Lebedev - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 0-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-0, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-3, 7-613 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Connor Farren | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Alexandros Skorilas - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Edas Butvilas | - Alexandros Skorilas - walk over | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Miguel Miguel Pereira Lopes | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 0-1, - Alexandros Skorilas - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-1, 4-6, 6-79 | match details |