INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Lazov vs. Alexander Zhurbin - head to head matches
14.07.14 | 1/4 | Alexander Lazov | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Bulgaria F6 | Clay |
Alexander Lazov form & Alexander Zhurbin form
Alexander Lazov - last matches
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - Carpet | ||||
18.11.18 qual. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Franjo Raspudic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Marko Vujic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Switzerland F4 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Netherlands F5 - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.18 1/4 | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Netherlands F4 - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 fin | vs. Niels Lootsma | 3-3, Niels Lootsma - retired | match details | |
18.08.18 1/2 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F3 - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, - Alexander Lazov - retired | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Schroll | 7-63, 7-64 | match details |
Alexander Zhurbin - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 0-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 2-5, - Alexander Zhurbin - retired | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/4 | vs. David Volfson | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-66, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 7-69 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 4-1, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - retired | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |