MATCH
02.08.10 | 1st round | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 7-63, 7-5 | Segovia Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Kudryavtsev | Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | |
1st SERVE % | 41/73 (56%) | 38/73 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/41 (85%) | 29/38 (76%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/32 (66%) | 19/35 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/73 (34%) | 17/73 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 81/146 (55%) | 65/146 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 8 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Kudryavtsev vs. Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo - head to head matches
02.08.10 | 1st round | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | Segovia Challenger | Hard |
Alexander Kudryavtsev form & Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo form
Alexander Kudryavtsev - last matches
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
17.09.17 q 1 | vs. Radu Albot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Di Wu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 1st round | vs. Marinko Matosevic | 7-64, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-72, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Grass | ||||
24.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Karshi Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Anning Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Andrej Martin | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Taipei City - Carpet | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Jimmy Wang | 6-4, 4-6, - Alexander Kudryavtsev - retired | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.17 q 1 | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Temur Ismailov | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Denys Molchanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Brescia Challenger - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Tommy Robredo | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 7-66, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Suzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.16 1/2 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 1-0, - Alexander Kudryavtsev - retired | match details | |
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Di Wu | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo - last matches
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Sven Lah | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Matteo Donati | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.17 1/4 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Perugia Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Marcel Granollers | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. James Mcgee | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Maximo Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 1st round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F16 - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 1st round | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.17 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Francavilla Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.04.17 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4, 4-6, - Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo - retired | match details | |
27.04.17 2nd round | vs. Yannik Reuter | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Houston - Clay | ||||
08.04.17 q 1 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Panama City - Clay | ||||
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Victor Estrella | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Marco Chiudinelli | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Hard | ||||
18.03.17 1/2 | vs. Taro Daniel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.17 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.17 1/4 | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.17 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details |