United Kingdom
08.05.95, 28 years
14061 $
08.05.95, 28 years
14061 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexander Jhun vs. Patrik Rikl - head to head matches
09.10.17 | qual. | Alexander Jhun | Patrik Rikl | 5-7, 7-61, 6-0 | match details | Egypt F29 | Hard |
Alexander Jhun form & Patrik Rikl form
Alexander Jhun - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Henry Patten | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-4, - Alexander Jhun - retired | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Mason Recci | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Marcus Willis | 7-67, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 0-3, - Alexander Jhun - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. George Foster | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Kay | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Stefan Seifert | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-1, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Patrik Rikl - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 3-4, - Patrik Rikl - retired | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-0, 1-0, Lukas Palovic - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |