MATCH
11.02.20 | qual. | Alex Rybakov | Filip Bergevi | 6-4, 6-3 | M25 Naples | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alex Rybakov | Filip Bergevi | |
1st SERVE % | 38/58 (66%) | 28/44 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/38 (84%) | 20/28 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 11/16 (69%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 13/44 (30%) | 15/58 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/102 (55%) | 46/102 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-3 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Alex Rybakov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-2 | Filip Bergevi | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alex Rybakov vs. Filip Bergevi - head to head matches
11.02.20 | qual. | Alex Rybakov | Filip Bergevi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M25 Naples | Clay |
Alex Rybakov form & Filip Bergevi form
Alex Rybakov - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | - | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, - Alex Rybakov - retired | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 6-4, 4-3, Blaise Bicknell - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxwell Exsted | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Chris Rodesch | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-60, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Filip Bergevi - last matches
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Roseto Degli - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.22 1/2 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.22 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |