INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aron Hiltzik vs. Alex Bolt - head to head matches
no matches found |
Aron Hiltzik form & Alex Bolt form
Aron Hiltzik - last matches
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Kareem Allaf | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Champaign - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Iowa - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Gianni Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Karl Poling | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Mate Zsiga | 4-6, 7-66, 4-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Vuk Budic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Gui Gomes | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F28b - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F28 - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Trent Bryde | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Aron Pierce | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Hiram Chavez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F27 - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Aron Pierce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Conrad Russell | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 5-0, Javier Gonzalez (CHI) - retired | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Evan Song | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Chicago Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. William Blumberg | 2-6, 5-3, William Blumberg - retired | match details | |
USA F21 - Hard | ||||
03.08.18 1/4 | vs. Jacob Dunbar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.18 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-76, 6-4, 2-0, Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details |
Alex Bolt - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-65, 7-67 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Luke Saville | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-65, 7-61 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Li Tu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Li Tu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Omar Jasika | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-77, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |