MATCH
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Alessandro Ingarao | Clement Tabur | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alessandro Ingarao | Clement Tabur | |
1st SERVE % | 71/98 (72%) | 74/112 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/71 (55%) | 42/74 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/27 (59%) | 16/38 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 54/112 (48%) | 43/98 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 109/210 (52%) | 101/210 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Clement Tabur | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alessandro Ingarao | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alessandro Ingarao vs. Clement Tabur - head to head matches
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Alessandro Ingarao | Clement Tabur | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Alessandro Ingarao form & Clement Tabur form
Alessandro Ingarao - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Beconi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 7-613, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitur Simeonov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lav Ban | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-78, 6-75 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, - Alessandro Ingarao - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Josef Southcombe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-75, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. James Hartson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Clement Tabur - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |