MATCH
19.06.18 | 1st round | Alen Avidzba | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-1, 6-2 | France F10 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alen Avidzba | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
1st SERVE % | 38/56 (68%) | 22/37 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 9/22 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/18 (39%) | 3/15 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 23/56 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/93 (62%) | 35/93 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alen Avidzba | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alen Avidzba | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alen Avidzba | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Alen Avidzba | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alen Avidzba | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-0 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
5-0 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alen Avidzba | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alen Avidzba vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche - head to head matches
19.06.18 | 1st round | Alen Avidzba | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | France F10 | Clay |
Alen Avidzba form & Nicolas Alberto Arreche form
Alen Avidzba - last matches
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-6, 0-1, - Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Christoph Negritu | 0-4, - Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 fin | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Mischa Zverev | 6-2, 2-0, Mischa Zverev - retired | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-2, 1-0, Arthur Reymond - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
19.01.21 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ernests Gulbis | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - last matches
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
28.01.20 q 2 | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |